Tournament packs
Contact Tornooien - Leagues Beschermmateriaal Bordspelen Dungeons & Dragons Magic Miniatures Games Star Wars Other Game Cards Poker Pokémon Tarot kaarten Trading Cards World of Warcraft Yu-Gi-Oh Simonnet Sint-Martens-Latem Inhoudsopgave

 

 

 

Cards Tournamentpacks

Seizoen 1 – Commons: 1 €

 TP1

Axe Raider

15.00

Beastking of the Swamps

4.00

Blue Medicine

8.00

Burning Spear

14.00

Elf’s Light

4.00

Goddess with Third Eye

12.00

Gust Fan

8.00

Kwagar Hercules

18.00

Mechanicalchaser

25.00

Patrol Robo

13.00

Raimei

9.00

Steel Shell

6.00

Tiger Axe

9.00

Versago the Destroyer

9.00

White Hole

15.00

 

Card Tournamentpacks

Seizoen 4 – Commons: 1 €

 TP4

Call of the Grave

3.00

Chain Destruction

15.00

Dragon Seeker

7.00

Exile of the Wicked

6.00

Giant Red Seasnake

6.00

Megamorph

11.00

Morphing Jar

40.00

Royal Decree

50.00

The Fiend Megacyber

9.00

 

Cards Tournamentpacks

Seizoen 5 – Commons: 1 €

TP5

Bazoo the Soul-Eater

3.00

Big Shield Gardna

7.00

Book of Life

5.00

Kycoo Ghost Destroyer

4.00

Luminous Soldier

15.00

Luster Dragon

6.00

Magical Thorn

6.00

Needle Wurm

15.00

Trap of Board Eraser

4.00

 

Cards Tournamentpacks

Seizoen 6 – Commons: 1 €

TP6

Airknight Parshath

5.00

Fusion Sage

20.00

Restructer Revolution

15.00

Royal Decree

25.00

Spear Dragon

9.00

Susa Soldier

3.00

Toon Cannon Soldier

30.00

Toon Table of Contents

18.00

Yamata Dragon

8.00

 

Cards Tournamentpacks

Seizoen 7 – Commons: 1 €

 TP7

Goblin Attack Force

5.00

 

 

 

Cards Tournamentpacks

Seizoen 8 – Commons 1 €

 TP8

Bersek Gorilla

2.00

Dunames Dark Witch

15.00

Garma  Sword

29.00

Granmarg the Rock Monarch

4.00

Harpie’s Feather Duster

15.00

Magical Arm Shield

15.00

Mobius the Frost Monarch

8.00

Slate Warrior

8.00

Thestalos the firestorm Mon.

6.00

Ultimate Offering

2.00

Zaborg the Thunder Monarch

15.00

 

Championship packs 1

Niet vermeld: 2.00 €uro

CP1

Big Shiel Gardna

7.00

Book of Moon

10.00

Emissary of the afterline

3.00

Enemy Controller

6.00

Final Countdown

2.00

King Tiger Wanghu

2.00

Limiter Removal

2.00

Metamorphisis

10.00

Mudora

2.00

My body is a shield

2.00

Mysterious Guard

2.00

Night Assailant

15.00

Pot of Averice

9.00

Reflect Bounder

5.00

Sakuretsu Armor

30.00

Satalite Cannon

30.00

Solemn Judgement

40.00

Stealth Bird

2.00

Threatering Roar

200

Thunder Kid

1.00

 

Championship packs 2

Niet vermeld: 2.00 €uro

 CP2

Abyss Soldier

4.00

Dark Master-Zorc

3.00

Kuriboh

2.00

Magical Dimension

2.00

Magical of Faith

10.00

Magical Stone Exclavation

50.00

Morphing Jar

4.00

Nimble momonga

12.00

Pyramid turtle

10.00

Ring of Destruction

4.00

Smashing Ground

15.00

 

Championship packs 3

Niet vermeld: 2.00 €uro

 CP3

D.D. Assailant

7.00

Dark World Lightning

15.00

Goldd, Wu-lord of  Dark W

5.00

Gravekeeper’s Spy

10.00

Magicians Unite

35.00

Manticore of Darkness

5.00

Periku’s Circle of Enchantm.

3.00

Snipe Hunter

15.00

Spirit Reaper

8.00

The Agent of Judgment - Saturn

2.00

Wild Spread Ruin

9.00

 

Championship packs 4

Niet vermeld: 2.00 €uro

 CP4

Apprentive Magician

15.00

Bottemless Trap Hole

10.00

Confiscation

2.00

Divine Sword-Phoenix Blade

4.00

Freed the Brave Wonderer

2.00

Gernia

30.00

Hydrogeddon

10.00

Kinetic Soldier

6.00

Magician’s Circle

4.00

Manju of the 10.000 hands

3.00

Return from the different D.

5.00

Treeborn Frog

3.00

Ultimate Offering

15.00

 

Championship paks 5

Niet vermeld: 1 Euro

 CP5

Blowback Dragon

2.00

Dark Necrofear

2.00

Dark Ruler Ha Des

3.00

Deck Devastation Virus

2.00

Fiend’s Sanctuary

20.00

Giant Germ

8.00

Magical Marchant

5.00

Trap Dustshoot

15.00

Wave-Motion Cannon

10.00

 

Championship packs 6

Niet vermeld: 1 €uro

 CP6

Rigoreus reaver

20.00

Destiny Hero – Fear Monger

10.00

Phoenix Wing Wind Blast

15.00

Old Vindictive Magician

8.00

Blaze Accelerator

10.00

Mage Power

4.00

Elemental Hero stratos

5.00

Blade Knight

4.00

Super-Electromagnetic Voltech

3.00

Helios Duo Magistus

3.00

 

CHAMPIONSHIP PACK 7

 

CP7

Ancient Rules

2.00

Counter counter

1.00

Dark World Dealing

3.00

Dimensional Inversion

1.00

Doom Shaman

2.00

Elemental Hero Ocean

5.00

Fairy King Truesdale

3.00

Fusilier Dragon,the Dual-Mode

2.00

Gladiator Beast Bestiari

30.00

Homunculus the Alchemic Bei.

1.00

Instant Fusion

2.00

Legendary Jujitsu Master

25.00

Life Absorbing Machine

1.00

Lonefire Blossom

20.00

Memory Crusher

1.00

Shovel Crusher

1.00

Spell Striker

5.00

Threatening Roar

25.00

Vanity’s Fiend

3.00

Voltic Kong

25.00

 

CHAMPIONSHIP PACK 8

CP8

 

Alien Mother

2.00

Alien Warrior

1.00

Beckoning Light

1.00

Burial From a different

9.00

Cell Explosion Virus

1.00

Dimmensional Fissure

22.00

Gravity Behemoth

28.00

Great Shobun Shien

9.00

Herald of Creation

2.00

Lumina,Lightsworn Summoner

40.00

Magician Valkyria

9.00

Mind Crush

25.00

Miraculous Rebirth

2.00

Mushroom Mao

1.00

Necro Gardna

5.00

Neo-Spacian Dark Panther

3.00

Prohibition

20.00

Royal Oppression

3.00

Silent Magician LV 4

9.00

Vanity’s Ruler

3.00

 

TURBO PACKS 1

 

 TU01

Armageddon Knight

6.00

Black Whirlwind

15.00

Book of Moon

3.00

Crush Card Virus

30.00

D.D.R.-Diff. Dim. Reincarnat

1.00

Doom Calibur Knight

40.00

Garoth,Lightsworn Warrior

20.00

Gladiator Beast Bestiari

1.00

Gladiator Beast Laquari

2.00

Gladiator Beast Murmillo

2.00

Gladiator Beast Samnite

18.00

Golden Flying Fish

4.00

Grandmaster of 6 Samourai

10.00

Hand destruction

2.00

Judgment Dragon

60.00

Krebons

15.00

Rescue Cat

6.00

Ryko,Lightsworn Hunter

8.00

Satellite Cannon

6.00

Terraforming

1.00

Trade-in

5.00

TURBO PACKS 2

 

TU02

Anti-Spell

2.00

Anti-Spell Fragrance

2.00

Autonomous Action Unit

1.00

Beckoning Light

20.00

Chaos Sorcerer

30.00

Foolish Burial

20.00

Gladiator Beast

25.00

Gravekeeper’s Assailant

15.00

Gravekeeper’s cannonholder

2.00

Gravekeeper’s Commandant

1.00

Gravekeeper’s Spear Soldier

4.00

Iron Core of Koa’ki Meiru

1.00

Light-Imprisoning Mirror

3.00

Magical Dimension

10.00

Magical Stone Excavation

2.00

Mausoleum of the Emperor

1.00

Mist Archfiend

4.00

My body as a Shield

5.00

Necrovalley

2.00

Reflect Bounder

2.00

Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

3.00

TURBOPACKS 3

 

TU03

Caius the Shadow Monarch

10.00

Cloak and Dagger

1.00

D.D. Crow

1.00

Dark Eruption

2.00

Dark Grepher

20.00

Destiny Hero – Diamond Dude

1.00

Gladiator Beast Retiari

5.00

Gladiator Beast War Chariot

6.00

Koa’ki Meiru Drago

6.00

Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer

1.00

Magical Android

6.00

Morphtronic Celfon

15.00

Nobleman of Crossout

2.00

Pollinosis

1.00

Rekinding

8.00

Rescue Cat

10.00

Saber Slash

9.00

Superancient Deepsea King

2.00

Treacherous Trap Hole

14.00

XX-Saber Faultroll

5.00

XX-Saber Ragigura

4.00

TURBOPACKS 4

TU04

 

Advanced Ritual Art

2.00

Amazoness Spellcaster

1.00

Bark of Dark Ruler

3.00

Blackwing – Sirocco the Dawn

20.00

Compulsory Evacuation Device

12.00

Dark Hole

3.00

Debris Dragon

18.00

Deep Sea Diva

10.00

Dunames Dark Witch

3.00

Gladiator Proving Ground

1.00

Gottoms’ Emergency Call

25.00

Key Mace

1.00

King of the Skull Servants

1.00

Mokey Mokey

1.00

Oscillo Hero

1.00

Psychic Commander

4.00

Swallow Flip

4.00

The End of Anubis

3.00

Tragoedia

26.00

Wattkid

2.00

White Hole

6.00

 

TURBOPACKS 5

TU05

 

Abyssal Kingshark

12

Black Salvo

3

Colossal Fighter

10

Cyber Eltanin

6

Dark Hole

14

Darkness Neosphere

3

Escape from the Dark Dimens

5

Gladiator Beast Laquari

12

Manju of the ten thousand hand

10

Miracle Fusion

8

Puppet Plant

5

Royal Command

2

Shield Crush

2

Six Samurai United

8

Snowman Eater

6

Spell-Shattering Arrow

6

Spirit of the Six Samurai

3

Steven Tools of the Bandit

2

Torrential Tribute

3

Wulf, Lightsworn beast

10

Zoma the Spirit

2

 

TUBOPACKS 6

TU06

 

Alector, Sovereign of Birds

6

Armony Arm

15

Black Garden

4

Bountiful Artemis

3

Creature Swap

2

Dark Armed Dragon

40

Fishborg Blaster

8

Fusion Gate

4

Gemini Spark

2

Golem Dragon

3

Greenkappa

3

Kinetic Soldier

5

Magical Dimension

3

Masked Dragon

12

Quickdraw Synchron

10

Red Dragon Archfiend

12

Sangan

10

Stardust Dragon

20

Transformation Sphere

4

Zombie Master

5

TURBOPACKS 7

 

TU07

Ally of Justice Catastor

15

Big Evolution

2

Blackwing – Sirocco the Dawn

3

Book of Moon

15

Dark Horus

3

Geartown

3

Goe Goe the Gallant Ninja

1

Gokipon

1

Grandmaster Sasuke

12

Herald of Orange Light

8

Horn of the Phantom Beast

4

Katodama

2

Lightning Warrior

3

Ninjitsu Art of Decoy

1

Ninjitsu Art of Transformation

1

Primal Seed

2

Seiyaryn

2

Serpent Night Dragon

2

Tail Swipe

2

X-Saber Pashuul

4

Yellow Gadget

4

TURBOPACKS 8

TU08

 

Alligator Sword

4

Alligator’s Sword Dragon

6

Elephant Statue of Blessing

1

Flamvell Firedog

1

Gemini Imps

1

Gozen Match

4

Green Gadget

15

Lost Guardian

3

Magician’s Unite

2

Mirror of Oath

15

Really Eternal Rest

1

Red Gadget

10

Rock Bombardement

1

Skill Drain

20

The Emperor’s Holiday

1

Thunder King Rai-Oh

30

Upstart Goblin

20

 

ASTRAL PACK

Serie 1

AST1

Astral Barrier

1

Closed Forest

3

Cyber Shark

4

Debris Dragon

25

Dragon Ice

5

Elemental Hero Ice Edge

3

Flamvell Firedog

10

Fuh-Rin-Ka-zan

1

Genex Undine

10

Hidden Armony

5

Hieratic Dragon of Tefnuit

10

Hyena

2

Inzektor Centipede

10

Kagemusha of the Six Samurai

10

Mask Change

5

Moray of Greed

5

Mystical Sand

1

Photon Trasher

25

Shrine of Mist Valley

1

Spiritual Forest

1

Swoft Scarecrow

3

Terraforming

5

The Gates of Dark World

5

Thundra of Ruler

1

Tsukuyomi

40

 

ASTRAL PACK

Serie 2

AST2

Atlantean Dragoons

15

Atlantean Heavy Infantery

6

Barox

3

Brotherhood of the Fire - Hawk

8

Brotherhood of the Fire - Raven

8

Cyber Phoenix

2

Geargiaccelerator

5

Gemini Spark

5

Harpies Hunting Ground

7

Hysteric Party

3

Instant Fusion

3

Interplanetarypurplythorny Dragon

8

Justice of Prophecy

2

Light and Darkness Dragon

4

Machina Armored Unit

2

Photon Papilloperative

20

Photon Veil

3

Pot of Averice

4

Recycling Batteries

3

Sky Stout

3

Slushy

7

Spellbook of Power

15

Spiritual Water Art - Aai

8

Token Stampede

3

Trap Stun

5

ASTRAL PACK

Seirie 3

AP03

Archfiend’s Roar

5

Atlantean Marksman

25

Curtain of the Dark Ones

3

Deck Lockdown

3

Des Lacooda

3

Failing Down

8

Fire Formation - Tenki

35

Gladiator Beast’s Battle Archfiend Shield

2

Heavy Slump

2

Imprisoned Queen Archfiend

2

Jowgen the Spiritualist

2

Kamionwizard (sp)

4

Maestroke the Symphony Djinn

25

Mermail Abussgunde

6

Miracle Fertilizer

6

Noble Arms - Arfeudutyr

5

Noble Arms - Gallatin

5

Pollinosis

4

Serene Psychic Witch

8

Spellbook Library of the Crescent

8

Spellbook Star Hall

6

Super Solar Nutrient

2

Swarm of Locusts

2

Swarms of Scarabs

2

Vampire Dragon

2

Wall of Thorns

6

 

ASTRAL PACK

Serie 4

AP04

Archfiend’s Oath

2

Black Garden

3

Blackwing – Gale the Whirlwind

6

Blackwing – Kalut the Moonshadow

7

Break! Draw!

5

Consecrated Light

6

Crimson Blader

12

Dandylion

35

Fire Formation - Tensu

6

Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo

8

Lonefire Blossom

10

Ma’at

1

Magical Merchant

2

Mavelus (sp)

4

Maxx “C”

55

Morphing Jar #2

3

Necrovalley

35

Reasoning

2

Scrap Beast

2

Scrapstorm

3

Soul Drain

8

Spellbook of Eternity

9

Spellbook of Wisdom

10

Swift Scarecrow

8

Tytannial,princess of Camellias

2

Wings of Wicked Flame (sp)

3

 

ASTRAL PACK

Serie 5

AP05

Advanced Ritual Art

3

Blackland Fire Dragon

2

Book of Moon

1

Bujin Yamato

30

Bujingi Turtle

4

Card Trooper

3

Charge of the Light Brigade

2

Copy Plant

1

Empress of Prophecy

2

Full House

3

Gagaga Cowboy

20

Geargiarsenal

5

Hanewata

1

Jenis, Lightsworn Mender

3

Jurrac Impact

1

Lightsworn Sabre

2

Mermail Abysspike

4

Overworked

2

Pot of Duality

40

Queen of Thorns

2

Rinyan, Lightsworn Rogue

1

Skelgon

1

Soul Exchange

2

Spellbook Libray of the Heliosphere

2

Spiritual Forest

1

Star Drawing

3

 

ASTRAL PACK

Serie 6

AP06

Amazon of the seas

1

Black Dragon Collapserpent

4

Bujincarnation

3

Ceasefire

2

Cursed Seat of the Forbidden Spell

1

Gruesome Goo

1

Infernity Break

3

King of the Skull Servants

2

Machina Fortress

3

Maldoche Queen Tiramisu

1

Man-eating Black Shark

1

Nobleman of Crossout

1

Number 11: Big Eye UR

25

Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk

3

Royal Command

1

Sea Kamen

1

Shadoll Beast

3

Summoner’s Art

8

Superheavy Samurai Big Benkei

3

The Monarchs Stormforth

1

Thunder Crash

2

Tour Guide from the Underworld UR

55

Traptrix Myrmeleo

5

Traptrix Trap Hole Nightmare UR

15

Underworld Fighter Balmung

3

Van’Dalgyon the Dark Dragon Lord

3

Vanity’s Fiend

4

White Dragron Wyverbuster

4

 

ASTRAL PACK

Serie 7

AP07

Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Spirit

2

Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer

40

Dawn of the Herald

1

Djinn Demolisher of Tituals

2

Dragon Ravine

4

Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger

15

Gladiator Beast Bestiari

1

Invader From Another Dimension

2

Leo, the Keeper of the Sacred Tree

5

Level Limit – Area B

2

Level Limit Area A

2

Light-Imprisoning Mirror

2

Lord of the Lamp

1

Madolche Puddingcess

7

Number 103: Ragnazero

4

Satellarknight Unukalhai

4

Scarm, Melebranche of the Burning Abyss

4

Senju of the Thoudand Hands

2

Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

3

Soul Hunter

2

Spell Shattering Arrow

12

Spiritual Wind Art - Miyabi

1

Stellarknight Altair

5

Storm

2

Twister

2

Volcanic Scattershot

1

 

ASTRAL PACK

Serie 8

AP08

Black Horn of Heaven

2

Black Luster Soldier – Envoy of the Evening Twilights

3

Book of Eclipse

2

Fiendish Chain

30

Fireyarou common

3

Gem-Knight Obsidian

3

Graff Malebranche of the Burning Abyss

4

Igknight Gallane

2

Igknight Margrave

3

Instant Fusion

5

Kinka-byo

2

Kozmotown

5

Lose I turn

7

Machine Duplication

3

Masked Hero Koga

3

Mystical Space Typhoon

45

Red-Eyes Wyvern

2

Rhaimundos of the Red Sword

4

Safe Zone

2

Spiritual Beast Rampengu

3

Swift Gaia the Fierce Knight

3

Toon Masked Sorcerer

4

Trishula Dragon of the Ice Barrier

60

Twin-Headed Behemoth

2

U.A. Stadium

2

Unpossessed

3

Vermillion Sparrow (sp)

10

 

OTS TOURNAMENTPACK

 

OP01

Advance Zone

2

Allure of Darkness

3

Anti-Spell Fragrance

8

Battle Warrior

1

Bountiful Artemis

35

Cyber Dragon Nova

3

Dinoster Pwoer, the Might Dracoslayer

4

Droll & Lock Bind

8

Flying “C”

3

Imperial Iron Wall

4

Infernoid Patrulea

4

Mage Power

2

Masked Hero Dark Law

50

Mezuki

2

Michael, the Arc-Lightsword

4

Monster Gate

2

Offerings tot the Doomed

1

Perfomapal Lizardraw

7

Performapal Guitartle

7

Performapal Monkeyboard

7

Performapal Skull Crobat Joker

7

Skull Servant

2

Summoning Curse

2

The White Stone of Legend

3

Typhoon

3

Vanity’s Fiend

35

Zombie Warrior

5